Tulokset.

RESUL Pistooliampumajuoksukilpailu 25.5.2019 Mäntsälä

H H35 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D

H (1985-1998)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 4 Maunula Miikka Keski-Suomi 21:43 (13)
2. 5 Pellinen Teppo Etelä-Karjala 22:48 (24) +1:05

H35 (1980-1984)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 7 Nieminen Hannu Uusimaa 23:15 (22)
2. 6 Hyyryläinen Isto Uusimaa 24:25 (34) +1:10

H45 (1970-1974)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 8 Saastamoinen Pasi Varsinais-Suomi 19:26 (21)
2. 9 Unkuri Kimmo Etelä-Pohjanmaa 25:11 (24) +5:44

H50 (1965-1969)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 16 Laine Ari-Pekka Uusimaa 18:50 (12)
2. 11 Tenhunen Joni Varsinais-Suomi 20:24 (13) +1:33
3. 10 Arrakoski Jori Helsingin Seudun ResP 20:56 (03) +2:05
4. 14 Sirviö Pertti Kainuun RUP 23:21 (12) +4:31
5. 15 Haverinen Arto Kainuun RUP 25:16 (33) +6:25
6. 17 Hurri Jussi Varsinais-Suomi 26:01 (24) +7:11
7. 13 Laitinen Tomi Pohjois-Savon RUP 26:53 (23) +8:02

H55 (1960-1964)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 20 Henttonen Harri Päijät-Häme 22:04 (32)
2. 19 Varjonen Lasse Varsinais-Suomi 24:41 (14) +2:37
3. 18 Pirttimäki Esko Varsinais-Suomi 27:37 (44) +5:32

H60 (1955-1959)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 25 Karhu Timo Etelä-Karjala 22:59 (20)
2. 23 Autio Ossi Uusimaa 23:40 (33) +40
3. 22 Ruohonen Markku Varsinais-Suomi 24:07 (33) +1:07
4. 24 Järvinen Jari Etelä-Hämeen RUP 29:44 (35) +6:44

H65 (1950-1954)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 26 Suuniitty Hannu Pirkanmaa 25:10 (13)
2. 27 Haapanen Osmo Etelä-Hämeen ResP 27:38 (44) +2:28
3. 28 Vuolle Tapio Varsinais-Suomi 31:37 (33) +6:26

H70 (1945-1949)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 31 Malinen Heino Keski-Suomi 21:28 (23)
2. 32 Rantanen Heikki Varsinais-Suomi 23:45 (44) +2:16
3. 30 Kuokkanen Seppo Helsingin RUP 25:07 (33) +3:38
4. 29 Nieminen Markku Uusimaa 25:44 (44) +4:15

H75 (1940-1944)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 34 Vähäkylä Kalevi Varsinais-Suomi 22:39 (23)
2. 33 Järvinen Martti Keski-Suomi 23:13 (42) +33
3. 35 Hovikorpi Aarno Etelä-Hämeen ResP 26:41 (35) +4:02

H80 (-1939)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 36 Ijas Johannes Uusimaa 30:40 (35)
2. 38 Korhonen Jorma Suur-Savo 34:37 (55) +3:57
3. 37 Malkamäki Esko Keski-Suomi 35:37 (45) +4:56

D (1985-1998)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 1 Salokannel Satu Varsinais-Suomi 25:45 (32)
2. 2 Koivulahti Katja Etelä-Hämeen ResP 29:52 (53) +4:07

 

RESUL pistooliampumajuoksu parisprinttiviesti 25.5.2019

H

Lähti : 1, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

1. 71 Helsingin Seudun ResP-1 38.10
Os. 1 Jori Arrakoski 1 15.49 (53)
Os. 2 Seppo Kuokkanen 1 38.10 (42) 1 22.21

H80

Lähti : 1, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

1. 41 Varsinais-Suomi-1 33.32
Os. 1 Pasi Saastamoinen 1 15.48 (34)
Os. 2 Satu Salokannel 1 33.32 (23) 1 17.43

H100

Lähti : 7, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

1. 57 Varsinais-Suomi-2 27.45
Os. 1 Joni Tenhunen 2 13.18 (32)
Os. 2 Jussi Hurri 1 27.45 (11) 2 14.27
2. 53 Päijät-Häme-1 28.30
Os. 1 Harri Henttonen 1 13.16 (22)
Os. 2 Kari Rauhamaa 2 28.30 (43) 3 15.14
3. 55 Uusimaa-3 28.47
Os. 1 Ossi Autio 6 15.07 (53)
Os. 2 Sauli Saarinen 3 28.47 (33) 1 13.39
4. 51 Etelä-Karjala-1 30.35
Os. 1 Teppo Pellinen 3 13.34 (51)
Os. 2 Timo Karhu 4 30.35 (14) 5 17.00
5. 52 Kainuun RUP-1 31.18
Os. 1 Arto Haverinen 5 14.41 (02)
Os. 2 Pertti Sirviö 5 31.18 (33) 4 16.37
6. 54 Uusimaa-2 33.37
Os. 1 Hannu Nieminen 4 14.24 (12)
Os. 2 Markku Nieminen 6 33.37 (22) 7 19.12
7. 56 Varsinais-Suomi-1 34.23
Os. 1 Lasse Varjonen 7 16.23 (33)
Os. 2 Esko Pirttimäki 7 34.23 (45) 6 18.00

H120

Lähti : 2, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

1. 62 Varsinais-Suomi-1 34.31
Os. 1 Kalevi Vähäkylä 1 19.12 (21)
Os. 2 Markku Ruohonen 1 34.31 (32) 1 15.19
2. 63 Varsinais-Suomi-2 38.12
Os. 1 Tapio Vuolle 2 19.47 (43)
Os. 2 Heikki Rantanen 2 38.12 (34) 2 18.25

kilpailun ulkopuolella

Lähti : 1, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

1. 61 Etelä-Hämeen ResP-1 30.41
Os. 1 Ari-Pekka Laine 1 13.31 (23)
Os. 2 Osmo Haapanen 1 30.41 (43) 1 17.10